Jump to content
News Ticker
  • TEAM TWICE 3.0 <3
[ANNOUNCEMENT] August Event !! Read more... ×

liraeyllis

Staff
  • Content count

    1,079
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

269 Excellent

About liraeyllis

  • Rank
    Tōtsuki Elite Ten Council
  • Birthday 08/11/1997

Personal Information

  • Bias
    Dahyun
  • Location
    Philippines
  • Gender
    Female

Recent Profile Visitors

5,016 profile views

About Me

Nicknames: Mochi, Eri

Age: 20 years old

Groups I'm stanning: TWICE, GOT7, BLACKPINK, K.A.R.D

My first fandom: BLACKJACK (2NE1)

Course: Information Technology (4th Yr)

Games I'm playing: Hearthstone, Heroes of the Storm (sometimes)

Anime I'm watching: Shokugeki no Soma

Korean drama I'm watching: I Am Not A Robot

TWICE bias: SaiDa (Sana & Dahyun)

Quirks:

- lazy brat but when I'm pumped up, I become extremely competitive

- makes graphics when inspiration strikes 

- usually called as a loli due to my appearance not matching my age

 

×